Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zlín | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loko Vltavín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |