Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DTS Ede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NWC Asten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |