Rival V E D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 10 3 4 3 1 3 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 10 4 3 3 0 1 0 1
O'Higgins O'Higgins 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 8 3 1 4 1 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 8 1 4 3 0 3 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 8 1 4 3 0 3 1 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 8 4 0 4 0 1 0 1
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 7 6 0 1 2 1 0 0
Cobresal Cobresal 7 4 1 2 1 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 7 0 4 3 1 2 1 0
CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 7 6 0 1 0 2 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 2 3 2 0 4 0 0
Iquique Iquique 7 4 0 3 0 3 0 0
San José San José 7 4 2 1 0 1 1 0
Unión Española Unión Española 7 1 3 3 0 3 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 4 2 1 0 2 0 1
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Real Potosí Real Potosí 6 5 0 1 0 4 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Blooming Blooming 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Cerrito Cerrito 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 0
Destroyers Destroyers 5 4 1 0 0 3 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 5 2 0 3 0 3 0 1
Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
San Marcos San Marcos 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Racing 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
Tacuarembó Tacuarembó 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Danubio Danubio 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Fénix Fénix 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 0
Ñublense Ñublense 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Peñarol Peñarol 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Rangers Rangers 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Central Español Central Español 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Bella Vista Bella Vista 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Everton Everton 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Albion Albion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Always Ready Always Ready 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atenas Atenas 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Barnechea Barnechea 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Luis San Luis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Juventud Juventud 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
La Serena La Serena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rocha Rocha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zambia Zambia [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Española Villa Española 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Villa Teresa Villa Teresa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0