Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
México [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |