Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NAC Breda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yugoslavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marruecos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |