Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |