Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |