Rival V E D
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 5 0 3 2 0 2 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Levanger FK Levanger FK 4 0 1 3 2 0 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Jerv FK Jerv 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Florø SK Florø SK 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
FK Arendal FK Arendal 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
Rival V E D
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0