Rival V E D
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7 2 1 4 0 0 1 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 4 2 0 2 0 4 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Turquía Turquía [Sub 19] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cambridge United Cambridge United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EVV EVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0