Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HB Køge | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Juvenil] | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Juvenil] | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Juvenil] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Cadete] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus 1900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SfB-Oure FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grorud IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næsby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sædding/Guldager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejgaard BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |