Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Chiasso | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Le Mont | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şoimii Pâncota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rüti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |