Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırklarelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |