Rival V E D
SSC Bari SSC Bari 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 5 0 2 3 1 2 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 5 0 1 4 1 1 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 1 1 3 0 0 1 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo Palermo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Grosseto FC US Grosseto FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 20] 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Sassuolo Sassuolo 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chievo Chievo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Empoli Empoli 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rayo Rayo 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Milan Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alcorcón Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi Carpi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Numancia Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tenerife Tenerife 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Granada Granada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Lazio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga Málaga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reading Reading 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Sporting 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almería Almería 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Udinese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0