Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Şanlıurfaspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |