Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strømsgodset IF | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyn Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Buckie Thistle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolbu KK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Råde IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullern IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |