Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferencvárosi TC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazincbarcika BSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |