Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpik Donetsk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins de Burdeos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodopa Smolian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |