Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |