Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Odeva Lipany | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Trstice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baník Prievidza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |