Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |