Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC København | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyngby BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [Cadete] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Midtjylland [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thisted FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |