Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Most - Souš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kolín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Živanice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |