Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marijampolė City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |