Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabala FK | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suecia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahréin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serhat Ardahan Spor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Túnez [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |