Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blooming | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Beşiktaş | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
San José | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aydınspor 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaca Díez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Universitario de Vinto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad Gran Mamoré | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Perú [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Mamoré | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |