Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Djursholm [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IF Elfsborg [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängby IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |