Rival V E D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 8 2 3 3 2 0 1 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 7 2 1 4 0 3 0 1
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 7 0 3 4 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Rival V E D
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
ACS Flacăra Horezu ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0