Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Beijing Guoan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Varzim SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 15] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CD Aves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo Tomé y Príncipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |