Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins de Burdeos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Honduras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırklarelispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Canadá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Randers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |