Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almere City FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |