Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |