Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Saturn | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Azerbaiyán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kazajistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |