Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gudja United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |