Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kayserispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amed SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İskenderunspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 Erzincanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |