Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo Kutaisi | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |