Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Široki Brijeg | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Slavija Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Basilea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rànger's | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |