Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Israel [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Balchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yantra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unirea Tărlungeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |