Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorya Lugansk | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Malta [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |