Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Jablonec | 19 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SFC Opava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Uničov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Lanžhot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Start Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |