Rival V E D
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 12 4 4 4 1 2 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 10 7 2 1 1 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 8 6 1 1 1 2 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 8 6 2 0 0 1 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 4 1 3 0 2 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8 5 2 1 0 5 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0
FK Senica FK Senica 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 3 1 1 1 0 1 1 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Letonia Letonia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irán Irán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0