Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |