Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Flora | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dundalk FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Myanmar [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Jaén | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Recreativo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |