Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |