Año Campeones País
2020 Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC Australia Australia
2019 Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC Australia Australia
2018 Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC Australia Australia
2017 Croydon Kings SC Croydon Kings SC Australia Australia
2016 Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC Australia Australia
2015 West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas Australia Australia
2014 Croydon Kings SC Croydon Kings SC Australia Australia
2013 Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC Australia Australia
2012 MetroStars SC MetroStars SC Australia Australia
2011 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
2010 Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC Australia Australia
2009 MetroStars SC MetroStars SC Australia Australia
2008 Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC Australia Australia
2007 Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC Australia Australia
2006 Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC Australia Australia
2005 Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC Australia Australia
2003 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
2002 Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders Australia Australia
2001 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
2000 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
1999 Cumberland United Cumberland United Australia Australia
1998 West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birkalla Australia Australia
1997 Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders Australia Australia
1996 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
1995 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
1994 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles Australia Australia
1993 White City Woodville White City Woodville Australia Australia
1992 Eastern Districts Azzurri Eastern Districts Azzurri Australia Australia
1991 West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas Australia Australia
1990 West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas Australia Australia
1989 West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas Australia Australia
1988 Adelaide Croatia SC Adelaide Croatia SC Australia Australia
1987 West Adelaide Hellas West Adelaide Hellas Australia Australia
1986 Campbelltown City SC Campbelltown City SC Australia Australia
1985 Salisbury United SC Salisbury United SC Australia Australia
1984 Adelaide Croatia SC Adelaide Croatia SC Australia Australia
1983 Beograd SSC Beograd SSC Australia Australia
1982 Eastern Districts Azzurri Eastern Districts Azzurri Australia Australia
1981 Eastern Districts Azzurri Eastern Districts Azzurri Australia Australia
1980 Adelaide Croatia SC Adelaide Croatia SC Australia Australia
1979 Beograd SSC Beograd SSC Australia Australia
1978 Cumberland United Cumberland United Australia Australia
1977 Polonia Adelaide SC Polonia Adelaide SC Australia Australia