Año Campeones País
2021 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lituania Lituania
2020 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lituania Lituania
2019 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Lituania Lituania
2018 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Lituania Lituania
2017 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva Lituania Lituania
2016 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lituania Lituania
2015 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris Lituania Lituania
2014 VMFD Žalgiris VMFD Žalgiris Lituania Lituania
2013 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2012 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2011 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2010 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2009 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2008 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2007 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituania Lituania
2006 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituania Lituania
2005 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
2004 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituania Lituania
2003 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituania Lituania
2002 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituania Lituania
2001 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas Lituania Lituania
2000 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalgiris Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1999 FK Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Lituania Lituania
1998 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Lituania Lituania
1997 FK Kareda Siauliai FK Kareda Siauliai Lituania Lituania
1996 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1995 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1994 Romar Mažeikiai Romar Mažeikiai Lituania Lituania
1993 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
1992 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1991 FK Zalgiris Vilnius FK Zalgiris Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1990 Sirijus Klaipeda Sirijus Klaipeda Lituania Lituania
1989 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1988 SRT Vilnius SRT Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1987 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė Lituania Lituania
1986 Banga Kaunas Banga Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1985 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas Lituania Lituania
1984 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lituania Lituania
1983 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1982 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1981 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lituania Lituania
1980 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lituania Lituania
1979 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Lituania Lituania
1978 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas Lituania Lituania
1977 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1976 Atmosfera Mažeikiai Atmosfera Mažeikiai Lituania Lituania
1975 Dainava Alytus Dainava Alytus Lituania Lituania
1974 Tauras Šiauliai Tauras Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1973 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lituania Lituania
1972 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lituania Lituania
1971 Pazanga Vilnius Pazanga Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1970 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1969 Statybininkas Šiauliai Statybininkas Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1968 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Lituania Lituania
1967 Saliutas Vilnius Saliutas Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1966 FK Nevėžis FK Nevėžis Lituania Lituania
1965 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1964 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1963 Statyba Panevezys Statyba Panevezys Lituania Lituania
1962 Atletas Kaunas Atletas Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1961 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1960 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1959 Raudonoji Zvaigzde Raudonoji Zvaigzde Lituania Lituania
1958 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1957 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1956 Linų Audiniai Plungė Linų Audiniai Plungė Lituania Lituania
1955 Lima Kaunas Lima Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1954 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1953 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1952 Karininkų Namai Vilnius Karininkų Namai Vilnius Lituania Lituania
1951 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1950 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1949 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1948 Elnias Šiauliai Elnias Šiauliai Lituania Lituania
1947 Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lokomotyvas Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1946 Dinamo Kaunas Dinamo Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1945 Spartakas Kaunas Spartakas Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1944 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1943 Tauras Kaunas Tauras Kaunas Lituania Lituania
1942 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Lituania Lituania
1939 LGSF Kauen LGSF Kauen Lituania Lituania
1938 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1937 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1936 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituania Lituania
1935 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituania Lituania
1934 Maisto SK Kauen Maisto SK Kauen Lituania Lituania
1933 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituania Lituania
1932 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1931 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1930 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1929 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1928 KSS Klaipėda KSS Klaipėda Lituania Lituania
1927 LF Lavinimosi LF Lavinimosi Lituania Lituania
1926 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituania Lituania
1925 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituania Lituania
1924 SC Kovas Kauen SC Kovas Kauen Lituania Lituania
1923 LFLS Kauen LFLS Kauen Lituania Lituania