Año Campeones País
2018 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
2017 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Noruega Noruega
2016 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
2015 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
2014 Molde FK Molde FK Noruega Noruega
2013 Molde FK Molde FK Noruega Noruega
2012 IL Hødd IL Hødd Noruega Noruega
2011 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK Noruega Noruega
2010 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF Noruega Noruega
2009 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK Noruega Noruega
2008 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF Noruega Noruega
2007 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Noruega Noruega
2006 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
2005 Molde FK Molde FK Noruega Noruega
2004 SK Brann SK Brann Noruega Noruega
2003 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
2002 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF Noruega Noruega
2001 Viking FK Viking FK Noruega Noruega
2000 Odd Grenland Odd Grenland Noruega Noruega
1999 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1998 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF Noruega Noruega
1997 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF Noruega Noruega
1996 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL Noruega Noruega
1995 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1994 Molde FK Molde FK Noruega Noruega
1993 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt Noruega Noruega
1992 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1991 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF Noruega Noruega
1990 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1989 Viking FK Viking FK Noruega Noruega
1988 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1987 Bryne FK Bryne FK Noruega Noruega
1986 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL Noruega Noruega
1985 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Noruega Noruega
1984 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1983 Moss FK Moss FK Noruega Noruega
1982 SK Brann SK Brann Noruega Noruega
1981 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Noruega Noruega
1980 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF Noruega Noruega
1979 Viking FK Viking FK Noruega Noruega
1978 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Noruega Noruega
1977 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Noruega Noruega
1976 SK Brann SK Brann Noruega Noruega
1975 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt Noruega Noruega
1974 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1973 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF Noruega Noruega
1972 SK Brann SK Brann Noruega Noruega
1971 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1970 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF Noruega Noruega
1969 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF Noruega Noruega
1968 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1967 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1966 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1965 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1964 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1963 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1962 SK Gjøvik-Lyn SK Gjøvik-Lyn Noruega Noruega
1961 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1960 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Noruega Noruega
1959 Viking FK Viking FK Noruega Noruega
1958 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1957 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1956 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1955 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1954 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1953 Viking FK Viking FK Noruega Noruega
1952 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Noruega Noruega
1951 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK Noruega Noruega
1950 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1949 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK Noruega Noruega
1948 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK Noruega Noruega
1947 Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball Noruega Noruega
1946 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1945 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1940 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1939 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK Noruega Noruega
1938 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1937 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF Noruega Noruega
1936 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1935 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1934 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF Noruega Noruega
1933 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF Noruega Noruega
1932 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK Noruega Noruega
1931 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1930 FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten Noruega Noruega
1929 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK Noruega Noruega
1928 FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten Noruega Noruega
1927 FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten Noruega Noruega
1926 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1925 SK Brann SK Brann Noruega Noruega
1924 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1923 SK Brann SK Brann Noruega Noruega
1922 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1921 Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK Noruega Noruega
1920 FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten Noruega Noruega
1919 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1918 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden Noruega Noruega
1917 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK Noruega Noruega
1916 Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK Noruega Noruega
1915 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1914 Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK Noruega Noruega
1913 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1912 Mercantile SFK Mercantile SFK Noruega Noruega
1911 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1910 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1909 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1908 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo Noruega Noruega
1907 Mercantile SFK Mercantile SFK Noruega Noruega
1906 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1905 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1904 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1903 IF Odd IF Odd Noruega Noruega
1902 Nordstrand IF Nordstrand IF Noruega Noruega