Año Campeones País
2020 FCSB FCSB Rumania Rumania
2019 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța Rumania Rumania
2018 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
2017 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari Rumania Rumania
2016 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2015 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2014 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu Rumania Rumania
2013 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumania Rumania
2012 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2011 FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2010 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2009 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2008 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2007 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2006 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2005 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2004 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2003 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2002 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2001 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2000 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1999 AFC Steaua București AFC Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1998 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1997 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1996 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1995 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumania Rumania
1994 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita Rumania Rumania
1993 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1992 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1991 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1990 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1989 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1988 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1987 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1986 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1985 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1984 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1983 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1982 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1981 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1980 CS Politechnica Timisoara CS Politechnica Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1979 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1978 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1977 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1976 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1975 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1974 Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani Rumania Rumania
1973 Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea Rumania Rumania
1972 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1971 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1970 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1969 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1968 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1967 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1966 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1965 Ştiinţa Cluj Ştiinţa Cluj Rumania Rumania
1964 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1963 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumania Rumania
1962 CSA Steaua București CSA Steaua București Rumania Rumania
1961 Ariesul Turda Ariesul Turda Rumania Rumania
1960 FC Progresul Bucureşti FC Progresul Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1959 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1958 CS Stiinta Timisoara CS Stiinta Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1956 Progresul Oradea Progresul Oradea Rumania Rumania
1955 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1954 Metalul Resita Metalul Resita Rumania Rumania
1953 Flamura Roşie UT Arad Flamura Roşie UT Arad Rumania Rumania
1952 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1951 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1950 CSCA Bucureşti CSCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1949 CSCA Bucureşti CSCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1948 IT Arad IT Arad Rumania Rumania
1943 CFR Turnu Severin CFR Turnu Severin Rumania Rumania
1942 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1941 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1940 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1939 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1938 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1937 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1936 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1935 CFR Bucuresti CFR Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1934 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumania Rumania