Año Campeones País
2020 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2019 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2018 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2017 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța Rumania Rumania
2016 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu Rumania Rumania
2015 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2014 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2013 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2012 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2011 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi Rumania Rumania
2010 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2009 FC Unirea FC Unirea Rumania Rumania
2008 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumania Rumania
2007 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2006 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2005 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2004 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2003 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2002 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2001 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
2000 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1999 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1998 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1997 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1996 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1995 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1994 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1993 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1992 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1991 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1990 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1989 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1988 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1987 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1986 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1985 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1984 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1983 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1982 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1981 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1980 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1979 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești Rumania Rumania
1978 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1977 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1976 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1975 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1974 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1973 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1972 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești Rumania Rumania
1971 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1970 UT Arad UT Arad Rumania Rumania
1969 UT Arad UT Arad Rumania Rumania
1968 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1967 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1966 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumania Rumania
1965 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1964 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1963 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1962 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1961 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1960 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1959 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumania Rumania
1958 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumania Rumania
1956 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1955 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1954 Flamura Roşie UT Arad Flamura Roşie UT Arad Rumania Rumania
1953 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1952 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1951 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1950 IT Arad IT Arad Rumania Rumania
1949 IC Oradea IC Oradea Rumania Rumania
1948 IT Arad IT Arad Rumania Rumania
1947 IT Arad IT Arad Rumania Rumania
1943 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumania Rumania
1942 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumania Rumania
1941 Unirea Tricolor Unirea Tricolor Rumania Rumania
1940 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1939 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1938 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1937 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1936 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1935 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1934 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1933 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1932 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1931 UDR Resita UDR Resita Rumania Rumania
1930 Juventus București Juventus București Rumania Rumania
1929 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1928 Coltea Brasov Coltea Brasov Rumania Rumania
1927 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1926 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1925 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1924 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1923 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1922 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumania Rumania
1921 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1920 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1916 Prahova Ploiesti Prahova Ploiesti Rumania Rumania
1915 Româno-Americana Bucuresti Româno-Americana Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1914 Colentina Bucuresti Colentina Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1913 Colentina Bucuresti Colentina Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1912 United A.C. Ploiesti United A.C. Ploiesti Rumania Rumania
1911 Olimpia Bucuresti Olimpia Bucuresti Rumania Rumania
1910 Olimpia Bucuresti Olimpia Bucuresti Rumania Rumania