# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Martín Prost Argentina Argentina Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 18 (18+0)
2. Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 17 (17+0)
3. Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 16 (16+0)
4. Jefferson da Silva Brasil Brasil Royal Pari Royal Pari 15 (15+0)
Leonardo Ramos Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 15 (15+0)
6. Edarlyn Reyes Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 14 (14+0)
7. Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia The Strongest The Strongest 13 (13+0)
8. Juan Godoy Bolivia Bolivia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 12 (12+0)
Sebastián Gularte Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 12 (12+0)
Willie Barbosa Brasil Brasil The Strongest The Strongest 12 (12+0)
11. Serginho Brasil Brasil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 11 (11+0)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 11 (11+0)
13. Román Castillo Honduras Honduras Royal Pari Royal Pari 10 (10+0)
Elías Alderete Argentina Argentina Club Aurora Club Aurora 10 (10+0)
John Mosquera Colombia Colombia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá
Always Ready Always Ready
10 (10+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 10 (10+0)
17. Carlos Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 9 (9+0)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 9 (9+0)
Jaime Santos España España Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 9 (8+1)
20. Nelson Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 8 (8+0)
Bruno Miranda Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 8 (8+0)
Rolando Blackburn Panamá Panamá The Strongest The Strongest 8 (8+0)
Henry Vaca Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 8 (8+0)
José Correa Colombia Colombia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 8 (8+0)
Léiner Escalante Colombia Colombia Real Potosí Real Potosí 8 (8+0)
Rafinha Brasil Brasil Blooming Blooming 8 (7+1)
27. Oswaldo Blanco Colombia Colombia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 7 (7+0)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 7 (7+0)
Esteban Orfano Argentina Argentina Royal Pari Royal Pari 7 (7+0)
Eber Vera Argentina Argentina Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 7 (7+0)
31. Víctor Ábrego Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 6 (6+0)
Cristian Álvarez Argentina Argentina Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 6 (6+0)
Cristhian Arabe Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 6 (6+0)
Jair Catuy Panamá Panamá Always Ready Always Ready 6 (6+0)
Gustavo Cristaldo Paraguay Paraguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 6 (6+0)
Hugo Dorrego Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 6 (6+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 6 (6+0)
Darío Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 6 (6+0)
Bismark Ubah Nigeria Nigeria Real Potosí Real Potosí
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
6 (6+0)
40. Edemir Rodríguez Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
Luciano Ursino Argentina Argentina Royal Pari Royal Pari 5 (5+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (5+0)
Marcos Ovejero Argentina Argentina Always Ready Always Ready 5 (5+0)
David Robles Paraguay Paraguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 5 (5+0)
Iván Huayhuata Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 5 (5+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (5+0)
César García Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 5 (5+0)
Roberto Fernández Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 5 (5+0)
José Castillo Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (5+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (5+0)
Vladimir Castellón Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 5 (5+0)
53. Juan Ribera Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 4 (4+0)
Edward Vaca Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
Omar Siles Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 4 (4+0)
Miguel Ríos Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 4 (4+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 4 (4+0)
Dayro Moreno Colombia Colombia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Jeyson Chura Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
Mihail Avilés Venezuela Venezuela Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Joel Amoroso Argentina Argentina Royal Pari Royal Pari 4 (4+0)
64. Ronaldo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentina Argentina CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 3 (3+0)
Denilson Valda Bolivia Bolivia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Mirko Tomianovic Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (3+0)
Richard Spenhay Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
David Ribera Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 3 (3+0)
Bruno Pascua España España CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentina Argentina Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
César Menacho Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Santiago Echeverría Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (3+0)
Damián Lizio Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (3+0)
Christian Bekamenga Camerún Camerún Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 (3+0)
Samuel Garzón Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 3 (3+0)
Marco Andia Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
3 (3+0)
Abraham Cabrera Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 3 (3+0)
Elcarlos Brasil Brasil Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3 (3+0)
Marc Enoumba Camerún Camerún Always Ready Always Ready 3 (3+0)
82. Luis Saldías Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Omar Morales Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Meleán Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Diego Navarro Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Ortiz Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Peredo Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Miguel Quiroga Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Jorge Rojas Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Armando Sadiku Albania Albania Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Sergio Moruno Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Erwin Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest
Blooming Blooming
2 (2+0)
Hector Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Sotomayor Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Nicoll Taboada Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 2 (2+0)
Adalid Terrazas Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Luis Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Valverde Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest
Royal Pari Royal Pari
2 (2+0)
Wálter Veizaga Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Villamil Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Jayro Jean Haití Haití Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 2 (2+0)
Rai Lima Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Rey España España Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Josué Hoyos Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Mauricio Bilbao Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 2 (2+0)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Mateo Abastoflor Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Juan Alemán Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Carlos Añez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Jorge Añez Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 2 (2+0)
Juan Aponte Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Ismael Benegas Paraguay Paraguay Royal Pari Royal Pari 2 (2+0)
Freddy Abastoflor Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Caire Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Maximiliano Gómez Argentina Argentina Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2 (2+0)
Luis Gutiérrez Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
Jordy Candía Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (2+0)
Franz Gonzales Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
2 (2+0)
Israel Gutiérrez Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
John García Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (2+0)
William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 2 (2+0)
Alan Farell Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
126. Darwin Ríos Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Miguel Padilla Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Oscar Ribera Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Harold Reina Colombia Colombia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Rafinha Brasil Brasil The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rafael Barros Brasil Brasil Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Quiroga Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Josue Prieto Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Julio Pérez Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Nílton Brasil Brasil Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Mario Ovando Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Ortega Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Jorge Orozco Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Olguin Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Santos Navarro Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Pedro Moreira Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Leonel Morales Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Jurguens Montenegro Costa Rica Costa Rica Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Robson Brasil Brasil Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Montaño Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Juan Rivero Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Jairo Thomas Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Freddy Roca Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Angel Vaca Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Juan Mercado Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Diego Wayar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Juan Villavicencio Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Jaime Villamil Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest
Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo
1 (1+0)
Iván Vidaurre Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
William Velasco Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Cristhian Valencia Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Javier Uzeda Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Luis Rodríguez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Jair Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora
Royal Pari Royal Pari
1 (1+0)
Ricardo Suárez Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Brayan Sosa Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Widen Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Alan Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
José Sagredo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jesús Sagredo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Dorny Romero Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Gualberto Mojica Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Alán Mercado Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jorge Delgadillo Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Víctor Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Jorge Córdoba Argentina Argentina Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Erlan Condori Bolivia Bolivia San José San José
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor
1 (1+0)
Carlos Chore Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Martín Chiatti Argentina Argentina Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
César Brasil Brasil Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Raúl Castro Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Ronald Eguino Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Gerel Buezo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Barrón Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Juan Carlos Arce Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Juan Luis Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Luis Alí Bolivia Bolivia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Álex Granell España España Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
José Alain Guzmán Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
David Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Denilson Espinoza Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Leandro Maygua Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Christian Latorre Uruguay Uruguay Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Eyber Massi Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Yesit Martínez Bolivia Bolivia Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Gomes Brasil Brasil Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Daniel Mancilla Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
1 (1+0)
Camilo Mamani Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Luis Maldonado Uruguay Uruguay Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Jorge Lovera Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Lencinas Argentina Argentina Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Heber Leaños Argentina Argentina CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Leonel Justiniano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Adriel Fernández Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Jimmy Isita Bolivia Bolivia Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 (1+0)
Enrique Hurtado Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
José Herrera Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Samuel Guzmán Bolivia Bolivia Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 (1+0)
Limberg Gutiérrez Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luiz Guaqui Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Samuel Galindo Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Fran Pastor España España The Strongest The Strongest
Real Potosí Real Potosí
1 (1+0)
José Chávez Bolivia Bolivia Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 (0+1)