# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Ognjen Mudrinski Serbia Serbia NK Maribor NK Maribor 18 (17+1)
2. Maks Barišič Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Koper FC Koper 13 (13+0)
Mustafa Nukić Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 13 (12+1)
4. Arnel Jakupović Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 12 (12+0)
5. Dino Stančič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 11 (10+1)
6. Lamin Colley Gambia Gambia FC Koper FC Koper 10 (10+0)
Kaheem Parris Jamaica Jamaica FC Koper FC Koper 10 (10+0)
8. Gedeon Guzina Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 9 (9+0)
Tomi Horvat Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 9 (9+0)
Tomislav Mrkonjić Croacia Croacia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 9 (8+1)
11. Bede Osuji Nigeria Nigeria FC Koper FC Koper 8 (8+0)
Mario Kvesić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 8 (8+0)
13. Ivan Šarić Croacia Croacia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 7 (7+0)
Almedin Ziljkić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 7 (7+0)
Luka Bobičanec Croacia Croacia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 7 (7+0)
Ivan Božić Croacia Croacia NK Celje NK Celje 7 (6+1)
Amadej Maroša Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 7 (6+1)
Senijad Ibričić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 7 (5+2)
19. Ester Sokler Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 6 (6+0)
Rok Kronaveter Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 6 (6+0)
Mihael Klepač Croacia Croacia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 6 (5+1)
22. Aldair Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (5+0)
Mirlind Daku Kosovo Kosovo NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 5 (5+0)
Martin Kramarič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 5 (5+0)
Gregor Bajde Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 5 (5+0)
Ivan Prtajin Croacia Croacia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 5 (4+1)
Loren Maružin Croacia Croacia NK Bravo NK Bravo 5 (4+1)
Nino Žugelj Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 5 (4+1)
Mitja Lotrič Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 5 (3+2)
Haris Kadrić Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 5 (3+2)
31. Martin Šroler Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 (4+0)
David Zec Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 4 (4+0)
Sandi Ogrinec Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 4 (4+0)
Sandi Nuhanović Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 4 (4+0)
Grigori Morozov Rusia Rusia NK Celje NK Celje 4 (4+0)
Nardin Mulahusejnović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Koper FC Koper
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
4 (4+0)
Rodrigue Bongongui Camerún Camerún NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (4+0)
Armin Đerlek Serbia Serbia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 4 (4+0)
Dejan Georgijević Serbia Serbia NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (4+0)
Zeni Husmani Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte NK Domžale NK Domžale 4 (4+0)
Đorđe Ivanović Serbia Serbia NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (4+0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NK Celje NK Celje 4 (4+0)
Rok Sirk Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (3+1)
Marko Krivičič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 4 (3+1)
Vid Koderman Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana
4 (3+1)
Marko Alvir Croacia Croacia NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 (3+1)
Žan Medved Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 4 (3+1)
48. Jon Šporn Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Kai Cipot Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Martin Milec Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Žan Zaletel Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Blaž Vrhovec Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 (3+0)
Saša Varga Serbia Serbia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 (3+0)
Tamar Svetlin Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 3 (3+0)
Dino Špehar Croacia Croacia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (3+0)
Marko Božič Austria Austria NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 (3+0)
Janez Pišek Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Aljaž Krefl Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij
3 (3+0)
Mitja Ilenič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (3+0)
Jan Gorenc Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 3 (3+0)
Đorđe Crnomarković Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (3+0)
Benjamin Markuš Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 3 (2+1)
Marin Pilj Croacia Croacia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (2+1)
Jaka Bizjak Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 3 (2+1)
Svit Sešlar Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (2+1)
Mark Zabukovnik Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 (2+1)
Amar Memić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NK Bravo NK Bravo 3 (1+2)
Luka Guček Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 3 (1+2)
Tomislav Tomić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje NK Celje
3 (0+3)
70. Oliver Kregar Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Nik Marinšek Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Vanja Drkušič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Ivan Jelić Croacia Croacia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Žan Karničnik Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Matija Kavčič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (2+0)
Rok Kidrič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Žiga Kous Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Marcos Tavares Brasil Brasil NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Marko Martinović Croacia Croacia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Tio Cipot Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (2+0)
Ivan Novoselec Croacia Croacia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Žiga Ovsenek Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Gašper Pečnik Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Aleks Pihler Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Roko Prša Croacia Croacia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (2+0)
Robert Voloder Alemania Alemania NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (2+0)
Slobodan Vuk Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Žan Žužek Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Koper FC Koper 2 (2+0)
Antonio Delamea Mlinar Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (2+0)
Mario Čuić Croacia Croacia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Ivan Čalušić Croacia Croacia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2 (2+0)
Tjaš Begić Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (2+0)
Denis Adamov Austria Austria NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 (2+0)
Mihael Briški Croacia Croacia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 2 (2+0)
Aljaž Antolin Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 (1+1)
Timi Elšnik Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 (1+1)
Adam Jakobsen Dinamarca Dinamarca NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Žan Trontelj Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 2 (1+1)
Ivan Maevski Bielorrusia Bielorrusia NK Celje NK Celje 2 (1+1)
Žiga Škoflek Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 (1+1)
Marko Brest Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 2 (0+2)
102. Ilija Martinović Montenegro Montenegro NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Chinwendu Nkame Nigeria Nigeria NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Klemen Nemanič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Gal Kurež Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Bravo NK Bravo
1 (1+0)
Tin Martić Croacia Croacia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Goran Milović Croacia Croacia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Aljoša Matko Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
1 (1+0)
Til Mavretič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Stefan Milić Montenegro Montenegro NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Mateo Monjac Croacia Croacia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Fahd Ndzengue Gabón Gabón NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Robert Mudražija Croacia Croacia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Samsondin Ouro Alemania Alemania NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Stjepan Ostrek Croacia Croacia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Marko Žulj Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Luka Petek Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Sava Petrov Serbia Serbia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Matej Podlogar Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Andrej Pogačar Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Nik Prelec Eslovenia Eslovenia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Tilen Klemenčič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Jan Repas Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Emir Saitoski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Nsana Simon Francia Francia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Danijel Šturm Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Klemen Šturm Eslovenia Eslovenia NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Gasper Trdin Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Rudi Vancaš Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Žan Vipotnik Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Andraž Žinič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Mitja Križan Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Klemen Bolha Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (1+0)
Andraž Kirm Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (1+0)
Robert Čakš Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (1+0)
Enes Alić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Amar Beganović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 (1+0)
Žan Benedičič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Zan Besir Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Eric Boakye Ghana Ghana Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Luka Kerin Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje
NK Bravo NK Bravo
1 (1+0)
Amadej Brecl Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Karlo Bručić Croacia Croacia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Luka Cerar Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (1+0)
Duje Čop Croacia Croacia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Gaber Dobrovoljc Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Marko Đira Croacia Croacia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Márkó Futács Hungría Hungría Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (1+0)
Bi Nene Junior Gbamble Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Gal Gorenak Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (1+0)
Ivica Guberac Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Guerrico Argentina Argentina NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana
1 (1+0)
Vasilije Janjičić Suiza Suiza NK Celje NK Celje 1 (1+0)
Sven Karič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (1+0)
Gal Primc Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 1 (0+1)
Mark Španring Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Bravo NK Bravo 1 (0+1)
Gregor Sikošek Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Žiga Repas Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 (0+1)
Mitja Viler Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Koper FC Koper 1 (0+1)
Aljaž Ploj Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Mitrovič Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 (0+1)
Andrej Kotnik Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Maribor NK Maribor
FC Koper FC Koper
1 (0+1)
Tom Kljun Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana 1 (0+1)
Marijan Čabraja Croacia Croacia Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 1 (0+1)
Matic Vrbanec Eslovenia Eslovenia NK Celje NK Celje 1 (0+1)